User Image
Chandrasekhar Omkar Kandarpa

Mobile web application developer & consultant using .NET, Java technologies along with HTML5, CSS3 & JavaScrit. Individual Hobbyist Researcher in applied web standards & internet protocols.
About PIP
Manage your online identity without compromising your privacy with PIP, the free Personal Identity Portal from VeriSign
Links To  kcomkar 's Sites
 
 
 
 
 
 
My Information
Full Name:
Kandarpa Chandrasekhar Omkar
Nickname:
K Chandrasekhar Omkar
Email Address:
kcomkar@gmail.com
Language:
English
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
1986-07-28
Country:
India
Postal Code:
560035
Time Zone:
Asia/Calcutta
My Activity Stream